15 AprilLog In

Todo List ❌ 
16.03.2024 - 28.04.2024
None.
Upcoming Events ❌ 
15.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
15 April

14:00 - 18:00

  Rob, Jackal (40k)


14:00 - 18:00

  Toby, Richard (BA)


14:30 - 17:30

  Chris


18:00 - 22:00

  Amber + 6 (D&D)


18:00 - 22:00

  Harry, Matt (TOW)


18:00 - 22:00

  Kyle, Rob (HH)


16 April

18:00 - 22:00

  Tom +6 (D&D)


18:00 - 22:00

  Fudge +4 (FRPG)


18:00 - 22:00

  Chris, James, Pi (40k)


18:00 - 22:00

  Patrick, Harry (TOW)


17 April

14:00 - 18:00

  Dan, Rob (I)


18:00 - 22:00

  Adam S, Billy (OW)


18:00 - 22:00

  Dan +5 (D&D)


18:15 - 22:00

  One Piece Organised Play


18:15 - 22:00

  One Piece Organised Play


18 April

10:00 - 14:00

  Billy, Matt (TOW)


18:15 - 22:00

  YuGiOh Organised Play


18:15 - 22:00

  YuGiOh Organised Play


19 April

18:00 - 22:00

  Jackal, Kiwi (HH)


18:15 - 22:00

  Friday Night Magic


18:15 - 22:00

  Friday Night Magic


20 April

18:00 - 22:00

  Ian + 4 (rpg)


21 April

11:00 - 15:00

  YUGIOH - Win a Box - Legacy of Destruction


11:00 - 15:00

  YUGIOH - Win a Box - Legacy of Destruction


11:00 - 15:00

  Cori +3 (40K)


22 April

18:00

  Rachel + 4 (RPG)


23 April

18:00 - 22:00

  Tom +6 (D&D)


24 April

18:00 - 22:00

  Dan +5 (D&D)


18:15 - 22:00

  One Piece Organised Play


18:15 - 22:00

  One Piece Organised Play


25 April

18:15 - 22:00

  YuGiOh Organised Play


18:15 - 22:00

  YuGiOh Organised Play


26 April

18:15 - 22:00

  Friday Night Magic


18:15 - 22:00

  Friday Night Magic


27 April

10:00

  Fudge +5 (DnD)


PDF - Upcoming Events
  

From: 📅   To: 📅

  
April 2024 - June 2024
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
8 April
 

14:00 Rob, Jackal (AOS)

14:00 Cori Alex (40K)

18:00 Lewis, Jonathan (AoS)

18:00 Rachel + 4 (RPG)

18:00 Lou, Dayna (40k)

9 Apr
 

10:00 GAMING ROOM CLOSED UNTIL 6PM

18:00 James, Pi (40k)

18:00 Alex +6 (D&D)

18:00 Steve, Patrick (TOW)

10 Apr
 

10:00 Chris, Simon (40K)

14:00 Murray, Rupert (40k)

14:00 Chris, Simon (40K)

18:00 James, Jackal (40k)

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

11 Apr
 

18:00 Matt +2 (TOW)

18:00 Fudge, Coel, Dan, Ryan (RS)

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

12 Apr
 

14:00 Rob, Jackal (40k)

18:00 Josh (MTG)

18:00 Rhyan, Adam (OW)

18:00 Patrick, Kyle (SWL)

18:15 MTG Pre-Release

18:15 MTG Pre-Release

18:15 MTG Pre-Release

13 Apr
 

10:00 Fudge +5 (DnD)

14:00 Lewis, Jonathan (AoS)

14:00 Andy, Rowan (TC)

18:00 Andy, Rowan (TC)

18:00 Kyle, Cal (N)

18:00 George +5 (dnd 5th Ed)

14 Apr
 
15 Apr
 

14:00 Rob, Jackal (40k)

14:00 Toby, Richard (BA)

14:30 Chris

18:00 Amber + 6 (D&D)

18:00 Harry, Matt (TOW)

18:00 Kyle, Rob (HH)

16 Apr
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

18:00 Fudge +4 (FRPG)

18:00 Chris, James, Pi (40k)

18:00 Patrick, Harry (TOW)

17 Apr
 

14:00 Dan, Rob (I)

18:00 Adam S, Billy (OW)

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18 Apr
 

10:00 Billy, Matt (TOW)

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

19 Apr
 

18:00 Jackal, Kiwi (HH)

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

20 Apr
 

18:00 Ian + 4 (rpg)

21 Apr
 

11:00 YUGIOH - Win a Box - Legacy of Destruction

11:00 YUGIOH - Win a Box - Legacy of Destruction

11:00 Cori +3 (40K)

22 Apr
 

18:00 Rachel + 4 (RPG)

23 Apr
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

24 Apr
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

25 Apr
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

26 Apr
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

27 Apr
 

10:00 Fudge +5 (DnD)

28 Apr
 
29 Apr
 
30 Apr
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

1 May
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

2 May
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

3 May
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

4 May
 
5 May
 
6 May
 
7 May
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

8 May
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

9 May
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

10 May
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

11 May
 

10:00 Fudge +5 (DnD)

12 May
 
13 May
 
14 May
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

15 May
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

16 May
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

17 May
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18 May
 
19 May
 
20 May
 
21 May
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

22 May
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

23 May
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

24 May
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

25 May
 

10:00 Fudge +5 (DnD)

26 May
 
27 May
 
28 May
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

29 May
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

30 May
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

31 May
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

1 June
 
2 Jun
 
3 Jun
 
4 Jun
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

5 Jun
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

6 Jun
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

7 Jun
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

8 Jun
 

10:00 Fudge +5 (DnD)

9 Jun
 
10 Jun
 
11 Jun
 

18:00 Tom +6 (D&D)

12 Jun
 

18:00 Dan +5 (D&D)

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

18:15 One Piece Organised Play

13 Jun
 

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

18:15 YuGiOh Organised Play

14 Jun
 

18:15 Friday Night Magic

18:15 Friday Night Magic

15 Jun
 
16 Jun